Left header corner Welcome to the East Kingdom Welcome to the East Kingdom Right header corner
Left side border East Kingdom

right side border
left border

Full Listing
East Kingdom Officer Term Limits

King - Wilhelm von Ostenbrücke, king@eastkingdom.org

King's Archery Champion - Lord Ruan Shi Tian
King's Arts & Sciences Champion - Mistress Elena Hylton
King's Bard - Juliana Byrd
King's Equestrian Champion - Duchess Kiena Stewart
King's Rapier Champion - Master Donovan Shinnock
King's Champion of Arms - Lord Arne Ulrichsson
King's Thrown Weapon Champion - Lord Þórormr Barnakarl

Queen - Vienna de la Mer, queen@eastkingdom.org

Queen's Archery Champion - Baron Colin Ursell
Queen's Arts & Sciences Champion - Lord Doroga Voronin
Queen's Bard - Geoffrey of Exeter
Queen's Equestrian Champion - Lady Leana Doucet
Queen's Rapier Champion - Baron Devillin MacPherson
Queen's Champion of Arms - Lord Ozurr the Boot-Giver
Queen's Thrown Weapon Champion - Lord Matteo Genovese

Seneschal - Mistress Katherine Barr, seneschal@eastkingdom.org

Deputy-Seneschal - Mistress Hedewigis Ockenfüßin, deputy-seneschal@eastkingdom.org
Deputy for Special Projects - Master Dietrich Schwelgengraber, deputysp-seneschal@eastkingdom.org@eastkingdom.org
Emergency Deputy Seneschal - Duena Mercdes de Calafia, deputyem-seneschal@eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Seneschal - THL Saruca bint Lazari, seneschal.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Seneschal - Baroness Medhbh inghean Ui Cheallaigh, seneschal.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Seneschal - Baroness Ellesbeth Donofrey, seneschal.south@eastkingdom.org
New Groups Deputy - Countess Ro Honig von Sommerfeldt, newgroups@eastkingdom.org
Branch Polling Deputy - Lady Zhelana Tomeslavitsa , branchpolls@eastkingdom.org
Event Coordinator Deputy - Don Lucien de Wyntere, eventclerk@eastkingdom.org
Clerk of Laws - Lady Edith of Steyning, lawclerk@eastkingdom.org
Media Liaison - Baroness Aneleda Falconbridge, media@eastkingdom.org
Postal Code Legatus - Lord Otto Gottlieb, legatus@eastkingdom.org
Waiver Secretary - Mistress Pagan Graeme, waivers@eastkingdom.org
SCA 50th Year Celebration Coordinator - Countess Marguerite ingen Lachlainn, sca50@eastkingdom.org
Archivist - Baron Goerijs Goriszoon, archivist@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Seneschal - Mistress Tadea Isabetta di Bruno, seneschal@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Seneschal - VACANT, deputy-seneschal@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Waiver Secretary - Mistress Bess Darnley, waivers@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Deputy Accessibility Porter - Alayne Alexandra Nyvern Nightwatcher, OP, porter.deputy@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy - Sile Dhubh inghean Mhic an Mhadaigh, accessibility@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy - Olalla Tristana, porter.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy - Rosa Da Murano, porter.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy - Baroness Jacqueline Helene Loisel, porter.south@eastkingdom.org
Western Region Deputy - Baroness Jacqueline Helene Loisel, porter.south@eastkingdom.org

Brigantia Principal Herald (Chief Heraldic Officer) - Master Malcolm Bowman, brigantia@eastkingdom.org

Dextrochere Herald (Brigantia Drop Dead Deputy) - Baron Yehuda ben Moshe, dextrochere@eastkingdom.org
Blue Talbot Herald (Northern Regional Deputy) - Lord Conall an Doire, blue.talbot@eastkingdom.org
Golden Rapier Herald (Central Regional Deputy) - Master Donovan Shinnock, golden.rapier@eastkingdom.org
Terpsichore Herald (Southern Regional Deputy) - Baroness Theodora Bryennissa, called Treannah, terpsichore@eastkingdom.org
Golden Lyre Herald (South Western Regional Deputy) - Lord Joscelin le esqurel, herald.southwest@eastkingdom.org
Pantheon Herald (External Submissions Deputy) - Lady Lilie Dubh, pantheon@eastkingdom.org
Diademe Herald (Assistant Internal Submissions Deputy) - VACANT, diademe@eastkingdom.org
Maunche Herald (Regalia and Display Deputy) - VACANT, maunche@eastkingdom.org
Jongleur Herald (Tourney Heraldry Deputy) - Lady Rosina von Schaffhausen, jongleur@eastkingdom.org
Troubadour Herald (Tourney Deputy) - Don Lucien de Wyntere, troubadour@eastkingdom.org
Eastern Crown Herald (Royal Court Deputy) - Baroness Theodora Bryennissa, called Treannah, court@eastkingdom.org
Pallet Herald (Heraldic Art Deputy) - Nobilis Þórý Veðardóttir, pallet@eastkingdom.org
Silent Herald (ASL Translation) - Lady Lorita DeSiena, silent@eastkingdom.org
Silver Crescent Herald (Ask a Herald) - Lord Agapios Cargos
Mural Herald (Society Level Notification Deputy) - Lady Liadan Ingen Chineada, mural@eastkingdom.org
Mosaic Herald (Kingdom Level Notification Deputy) - Baroness Charitye Dale, mosaic@eastkingdom.org
Badger Herald (Tir Mara Regional Deputy) - Behi Kirsa Oyutai, badger@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Blue Alaunt (Tir Mara Regional Submissions Deputy) - Baroness Jeanne de Robin, blue.alaunt@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Herault Hibou Blanc (French Liaison) - Lord Eginhard d'Aix la Chapelle, hibou.blanc@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Clerk of the Polling Lists - Duchess Katherine Stanhope, polling@eastkingdom.org
Standard Herald (Website Deputy) - Lady Peronelle de Croy, standard@eastkingdom.org

Earl Marshal - Duke Sir Vissevald Selkirksson, earl-marshal@eastkingdom.org

Earl Marshal Emeritus - Sir Jibril al-Dakhil
Mistress of Hounds - VACANT, hounds@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Earl Marshal for Rules Clarification - Sir Manfred von Halstern, earl-marshal@eastkingdom.org
Marshal of Fence - Master Frasier MacLeod, kmof@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Marshal of Fence - Don Donovan Shinnock, deputy-kmof@eastkingdom.org
Experimental Deputy of Fence - VACANT, kmof.experimental@eastkingdom.org
West Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy of Fence - Doña Borujin Acilaldai, rapier.west@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
East Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy of Fence - Lord Guthfrith Yrlingson, rapier.east@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy of Fence - Dona Camille des Jardins, kmof.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy of Fence - Don Lotieri Malocchio, kmof.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy of Fence - Baroness Engracia de Madrigal, kmof.south@eastkingdom.org
Youth Rapier Marshal - Lady Wentlyanna Bengrek, kmof.youth@eastkingdom.org
Youth Rapier Marshal Deputy - Lord Christoffel d'Allaines le Comte, deputy-kmof.youth@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Marshal of Fence Webminister - Baroness Aneleda Falconbridge, web_kmof@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Captain-General of the Archers - Lord Kusunoki Yoshimoto, archer.deputy@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Archery Commander East - Lord Martin Nutcrusher, archery.east@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Archery Commander West - Lady Kirsa Oyutai, archery.west@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Archery Commander - Lord Eoin An Doire, archer.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Archery Commander - Mistress Nest verch Tangwistel, archer.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Archery Commander - Master Aaron the Arrowsmith, archer.south@eastkingdom.org
Archery Scorekeeper - Mistress Ygraine of Kellswood, scorekeeper@eastkingdom.org
Combat Archery Marshal - Jibril ibn Ammar al-Fayyad 'al-Sayyid, combat-archery@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Combat Archery Lieutenant - Lord Aethelwulf Stealcere, combat-archery@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Combat Archery Lieutenant - SP deBump "Speedbump", combat-archery.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Combat Archery Lieutenant - VACANT, combat-archery.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Combat Archery Lieutenant - al-Sayyid Jibril ibn Ammar al-Fayyad, combat-archery.south@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Marshal of Thrown Weapons - Guyuk Sakighci, thrownweapons@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Regional Deputy Marshal of Thrown Weapons - Lady Lasairfhiona inghean Cheallaigh, thrownweapons.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Regional Deputy Marshal of Thrown Weapons - THL Edith Steyning, thrownweapons.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Marshal of Thrown Weapons - NJ, NY - Michael Leg Bain, thrownweapons.south@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Marshal of Thrown Weapons -DE, PA - Lady Alana O’Keeve, thrownweapons.south2@eastkingdom.org
Thrown Weapons Scorekeeper - Baron Cristoff Gockerhan von Loch, thrownweapons_scorekeeper@eastkingdom.org
Siege Marshal - Lord Richard le Hauke, siege@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Siege Marshal - Hrelgar Igelkottson, deputy-siege@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Siege Marshal - Lord Guthfrith Yrlingson, siege@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Siege Marshal - VACANT, siege.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Siege Marshal - Lord Harald Orn, siege.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Siege Marshal - Baroness Drueta de la Rosa, siege.south@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Marshal of Armored Combat - Sir Gareth Grey de Wilton, armored-combat@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Marshal of Armored Combat - Sir Matthew D'Arden, armored-combat.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Marshal of Armored Combat - Master Tiernan MacAlpine, armored-combat.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Marshal of Armored Combat - Sir Luis de Castilla, armored-combat.south@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Marshal of Armored Combat for Experimental Weapons - Ryouko'jin of the Ironskies, experimental-weapons@eastkingdom.org
Youth Fighter Program - THL Eikaterine tin Elliniki of Anglespur (Catherine Eldred), youthcombat@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Youth Fighter Program - Lady Karrah the Mischievious (Karina Witaker), deputy-youthcombat@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Youth Fighter Program - VACANT, youthcombat@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Youth Fighter Program - Thomas de Marr, youthcombat.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Youth Fighter Program - THL Lorenz Greylever, youthcombat.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Youth Fighter Program - Mathghamhain Ua Ruadháin, youthcombat.south@eastkingdom.org
Western Region Deputy Youth Fighter Program - Master Hroudland Who Wanders, youthcombat.west@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Marshal of Equestrian Activities - Mistress Ellen du Grandchamps, equestrian@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Marshal of Equestrian Activities - Viscountess Gwenllian Rhiannon of Dragon's Keep, equestrian.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Marshal of Equestrian Activities - Duchess Katherine Stanhope, equestrian.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Marshal of Equestrian Activities - Duchess Kiena Stewart, equestrian.south@eastkingdom.org
Equestrian Webminister - Mistress Doucette de Verdun, web_equestrian@eastkingdom.org

Chancellor of the Exchequer - Hugh Tauerner, exchequer@eastkingdom.org

Emergency Deputy Chancellor of the Exchequer - Maestra Ignatia la Ciega, exchequer.emergency.deputy@eastkingdom.org
Chancellor of the Exchequer Deputy - VACANT, exchequer.deputy@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Region Deputy Exchequer - Alexandra de Champagne, exchequer@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northeast Region (CT, MA, RI) Deputy Exchequer - Baroness Arlyana van Wyck, exchequer.northeast@eastkingdom.org
Central Region (NY excl. NYC & LI) Deputy Exchequer - Lord Amand le Braceeur, exchequer.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region (NJ, NYC, LI) Deputy Exchequer - NJ, NY - THL Severin Festschdermacher, exchequer.south@eastkingdom.org
Western Region (DE, PA) Deputy Exchequer - DE, PA - THL Dagrún Stjörnufróða, exchequer.west@eastkingdom.org
Exchequer Training Deputy 1 - VACANT, exchequer.training1@eastkingdom.org
Exchequer Training Deputy 2 - VACANT, exchequer.training2@eastkingdom.org
Exchequer Training Deputy 3 - VACANT, exchequer.training3@eastkingdom.org
Chancellor of the Exchequer for NMS - Lady Ruth Baraskaya, exchequer.nms@eastkingdom.org
Exchequer Administrative Deputy (Warrants-Book Reviews) - VACANT, exchequer.admin@eastkingdom.org
Pennsic Steward - Master Cormac macEamon na Connemara, pennsic.steward@eastkingdom.org
PayPal Deputy - PayPal team email, paypal@eastkingdom.org
Kingdom Chamberlain - Baron Cristoff Gockerhan von Loch, chamberlain@eastkingdom.org

Chronicler - ​Lady Mór Cille Caindigh, chronicler@eastkingdom.org

Deputy Chronicler - Lady Isabel de Roys, deputy-chronicler@eastkingdom.org
Pikestaff Editor - Lady Mór Cille Caindigh, editor@eastkingdom.org
Kingdom Historian - Lady Magdelena Caminante, historian@eastkingdom.org

Minister of Arts and Sciences - Master Philip White, moas@eastkingdom.org

Deputy Minister of Arts and Sciences - Mistress Elysabeth Underhill, moas.deputy@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Minister of Arts and Sciences - Mistress Bess Darnley, moas@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Minister of Arts and Sciences - Mistess Mickel von Salm, moas.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Regional Deputy Minister of Arts and Sciences - Lady Henna Sinclair, moas.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Regional Deputy Minister of Arts and Sciences - Lady Tyesha z Kieva, moas.south@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Minister for Consultation - Mistress Agatha Wanderer, moas.consult@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Minister for Rubric - Master Magnus hvalmagi, moas.rubric@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Minister of Arts & Sciences Webminister - Lady Vika Grigina z Prahy (Victoria Swann), web_moas@eastkingdom.org

Minister of the Lists - Baroness Mylisant Grey, OP, mol@eastkingdom.org

Deputy Minister of the Lists - Pomestnik Andreiko Eferiev, deputy-mol@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Minister of the Lists - Lady Matilda Fossoway (Heather Irving), mol@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Minister of the Lists - VACANT, mol.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Minister of the Lists - Lady Olivia Baker, mol.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Minister of the Lists - VACANT, mol.south@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Minister of the Lists Webminister - Baroness Mylisant Grey, OP, web_mol@eastkingdom.org

Tyger Clerk of the Signet - Master Nataliia Anastasiia Evgenova, signet@eastkingdom.org

Emergency Deputy Tyger Clerk of the Signet - Mistress Eva Woderose, signet_emergency@eastkingdom.org
Eastern Crown Principality of Tir Mara Deputy Tyger Clerk of the Signet - Mistress Shadiyah al-Zahra, tmscribe.east@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Western Crown Principality of Tir Mara Deputy Tyger Clerk of the Signet - Mistress Shadiyah al-Zahra, scribe.tirmara@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Tyger Clerk of the Signet - Baroness Christiana Crane, scribe.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Tyger Clerk of the Signet - Lady Aaradyn Ghyoot, scribe.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Tyger Clerk of the Signet - Lady Mariette de Bretagne, scribe.south@eastkingdom.org
Backlogs Deputy - Baroness Aesa feilinn Jossursdottir, backlog.deputy@eastkingdom.org
New Scribes Deputy - Master Vettorio Antonello, newscribe.deputy@eastkingdom.org
Schola and Special Projects Deputy Tyger Clerk of the Signet - Mistress Eva Woderose, schola.deputy@eastkingdom.org

Chatelaine - Master Erhart von Stuttgart OP, chatelaine@eastkingdom.org

Deputy Chatelaine - Baroness Mari Clock van Hoorne, deputy-chatelaine@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Regional Deputy Chatelaine - Lady Cellach Dhonn inghean Mhic an Mhadaidh, chatelaine@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Chatelaine - Lord Brenden Crane, chatelaine.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Chatelaine - Mistress Angharad Verch Rees OP, OL (Allison Sarnoff), chatelaine.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Chatelaine - Mistress Sofya Gianetta di Trieste OL, chatelaine.south@eastkingdom.org
Young Adult Liaison - VACANT, chatelaine.yal@eastkingdom.org

Chancellor of Minors - Lady Hugoline the Delicate, chancellor-minor@eastkingdom.org

Deputy Chancellor of Minors - Pia Maletesta d’Rimini, deputy-chancellor-minor@eastkingdom.org
Emergency Deputy Chancellor of Minors - Mistress Leonette D'Angely, chancellor-minorem@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Chancellor of Minors for Children with Special Needs - Mistress Kis Maria, chancellor-minor.special@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Chancellor of Minors - Lord Eginhard d'Aix la Chapelle, chancellor-minor@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Chancellor of Minors - Lord Corwin Blackthorn, chancellor-minor.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Chancellor of Minors - Lady Toi Poisson de Mortagne, chancellor-minor.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Chancellor of Minors - Mistress Scheherazada al-Zahira, chancellor-minor.south@eastkingdom.org
Youth Clerk - Calliagh, youthclerk@eastkingdom.org

Webminister - Maistir Mael Eoin mac Echuid, webminister@eastkingdom.org

Deputy Kingdom Webminister - Herr Matthias von Würzburg, deputy-webminister@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Webminister for Services - Master Joel Messerer, web-services@eastkingdom.org
Google for Non-Profits Development - David Vázquez de Valençia
Calendar Deputy - Joel Messerer, calendar@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Webminister for Design - Baroness Christina Jenevra de Carvalhal, web-design@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Webminister - Royal Liaison - Audrye Beneyt, web-liaison@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy - Mergriet van Wijenhorst, webminister@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
French Language Translator Deputy - Sophie Larocque, web_translate@eastkingdom.org
Online Polling Deputy - Duchess Avelina Keyes, web_pollingadmin@eastkingdom.org
Order of Precedence Webminister - Master Rowen Cloteworthy, web_op@eastkingdom.org
Order of the Chivalry Administrator - Sir Wilhelm von Ostenbrücke, discuss-chivalry-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Laurel Administrator - Duchess Katherine Stanhope, discuss-laurel-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Pelican Administrator - Master Lyle fitz William, discuss-pelican-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Rose Administrator - Duchess Christence von Heisler, discuss-rose-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Silver Crescent Administrator - Master Lyle fitz William, discuss-sc-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Maunche Administrator - Duchess Katherine Stanhope, discuss-maunche-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Tygers Combatant Administrator - Sir Wilhelm von Ostenbrücke, discuss-otc-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Sagittarius Administrator - Master Kieran Bren of Bannockburn, discuss-sagittarius-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Golden Rapier Administrator - Dueña Mercedes Vera de Calafia, discuss-org-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Masters of Defense Administrator - Master Donovan Shinnock, discuss-defense-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Office of the Captain-General of the Archers Webminister - Mistress Ygraine of Kellswood, web_archery@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Elmet Herald Webminister - Lord Martyn de Halliwell, elmet@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Chancellor of Minors Webminister - Baroness Aneleda Falconbridge, web_cm@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Chatelaine Webminister - Baroness Mari Clock van Hoorne, web_chatelaine@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Armored Combat Marshal Webminister - Lord Hrelgar, web_armored@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Chronicler Webminister - Lady Isabel de Roys, web_chronicler@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Earl Marshal Webminister - Lord Hrelgar, web_earlmarshal@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Chancellor of the Exchequer Webminister - Mari Clock van Hoorne, web_exchequer@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Seneschal Webminister - Mistress Jessa d'Avondale, web_seneschal@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Tyger Clerk of the Signet Webminister - Mari Clock van Hoorne, web_signet@eastkingdom.org
East Kingdom University Webminister - Arnora Kettilsdottir, web_university@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Blue Tyger Herald Webminister - Lord Yehuda ben Moshe, web_bth@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Historian Webminister - Master Michel Wolffauer, web_historian@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Chamberlain Webminister - Lord Cristoff Gockerhan von Loch "Clockwork", web_chamberlain@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Accessibility Porter Webminister - Gerhard Kurz Staple, web_porter@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Marshal of Equestrian Activities Webminister - Baroness Doucette de Verdun, web_equestrian@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Siege Marshal Webminister - Lord Hrelgar, web_siege@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Marshal of Thrown Weapons Webminister - Baron Cristoff Gockerhan von Loch, web_thrownweapons@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Youth Fighter Program Webminister - Mathghamhain Ua Ruadháin, web_youth@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Scout Commander Webminister - Vacant, web_scout@eastkingdom.org
The Keepers of Athena's Thimble Embroiderers' Guild Webminister - Mistress Ygraine of Kellswood, webminister@thimble.eastkingdom.org

Warlord - Master Padraig Dubh MacEanruig, warlord@eastkingdom.org

King & Queen - Their Royal Majesties, trm@eastkingdom.org

The Royal Event Coordinator - Baroness Alanna of Skye, trm.events@eastkingdom.org
The Royal Chief of Staff - Christina Jenevra de Carvalhal, trm.staff@eastkingdom.org

Prince & Princess - Their Royal Highnesses, trh@eastkingdom.org

right border
© 2010-2018 East Kingdom | SCA, Inc. | Disclaimer
Tyger of the East