East Kingdom Rapier 
Combat Home Page
EK Rapier Combat
     Eastern Combat Rules
     Society Rules
     Approved Blades    Practice Locations
   Marshals Roster
   Eastern Champions
   The OGR's
   Articles
   Other sites


Rapier Marshals of the East Kingdom

Northern Shores Region - Northern Region - Central Region - Southern Region


Last Updated April, 2007


Northern Shores Region

Regionals
Gruffyd the Innocent Co-Northern Shores Regional Marshal Barony of Ruantallan
Tiberius Tarius Britannicus Co-Northern Shores Regional Marshal Barony of L'ile du Dragon Dormant


Cameron Rose Marshal at Large Shire of Lyndhaven
Cosmano Piero Michellotto da Roma Marshal at Large Barony of L'ile du Dragon Dormant
Demetrios Kubernao Marshal at Large Barony of Ruantallan
Domenego Paladin Triestino Marshal at Large Barony of L'ile du Dragon Dormant
Elise Ferch Morgan ap Owen Marshal at Large Barony of Ruantallan
Eric Morris Marshal at Large Barony of Ruantallan
Franco di Domenico Marshal at Large Barony of L'ile du Dragon Dormant
Gruffyd the Innocent Co-Northern Shores Regional Marshal Barony of Ruantallan
Gustav of Dragon Dormant Marshal at Large Barony of L'ile du Dragon Dormant
Guthfrith Yrlingson Marshal at Large Barony of Ruantallan
Hew of Kilraag Marshal at Large Shire of Lyndhaven
Igor Rostislavitch Marshal at Large Barony of Havre des Glaces
Johann Von Dannicus Local Marshal, Barony of L'ile du Dragon Dormant Barony of L'ile du Dragon Dormant
Jonathan O'Rose Marshal at Large Shire of Lyndhaven
Lachlan Mac an Toisich Marshal at Large Barony of Ruantallan
Luc de Montnoir Marshal at Large Shire of Le Dragonet
Muirghean Hewitt Marshal at Large Shire of Lyndhaven
Pietro da Montalcino Marshal at Large Barony of Ruantallan
Rufus Fletcher Marshal at Large Barony of Ruantallan
Seumas Camshronach an Lochabair Marshal at Large Barony of Ruantallan
Tiberius Tarius Britannicus Co-Northern Shores Regional Marshal Barony of L'ile du Dragon Dormant



Northern Region

Regional
Christian Woolfe Northern Region Marshal Province of Malagentia


Ane du Vey Marshal at Large Shire of Endewearde
Benito de Laochda Marshal at Large Province of Malagentia
Brita Mairi Svensdottir Marshal at Large Shire of Endewearde
Bryn Millar Marshal at Large Shire of Endewearde
Christian Woolfe Northern Region Rapier Marshal Province of Malagentia
Gwillim Kynith Marshal at Large Shire of Endewearde
Ivan Ulrickson Marshal at Large Province of Malagentia
Jean De Montagne Marshal at Large Province of Malagentia
Jocelyn del Espada Marshal at Large Barony of Stonemarche
Jordan Harvey Marshal at Large Shire of Endewearde
Nikolai Vladimirov Marshal at Large Province of Malagentia
Quentuius Quinctilius Mortis Marshal at Large Province of Malagentia
Tat'iana Negoshka Danilova Marshal at Large Barony of Stonemarche



Central Region

Regional
Caine Ramsey Central Regional Marshal
Tristan DeWarrell Deputy Central Regional Marshal Barony of Dragonship Haven


Alan of Rosely Local Marshal, Shire of Qunitavia Barony of Carolingia
Alfonso Ponelli Marshal at Large Barony of Concordia of the Snows
Ansam Van Reinan Marshal at Large Barony of Carolingia
Brokk Jarlsson Marshal at Large Barony of Carolingia
Caine Ramsey Central Regional Marshal Barony of Concordia of the Snows
Christian Lansinger von Jaueregk Marshal at Large Barony of Carolingia
Christofell d'Allaines-sur-Comte Marshal at Large Barony of Dragonship Haven
Conner MacGillvaray Marshal at Large Barony of Carolingia
Domhnall mac Fhionndara Marshal at Large Barony of Concordia of the Snows
Donovan Shinnock Marshal at Large Barony of Carolingia
Elias Gedney Marshal at Large Barony of Dragonship Haven
Faylan Neill Marshal at Large Barony of Concordia of the Snows
Garrick Mapmaker Local Marshal, Barony Beyond the Mountain Barony of Beyond the Mountain
Jacob Fisher Local Marhshal, Barony of Dragonship Haven Barony of Dragonship Haven
Jehan du Lac Marshal at Large Barony of Carolingia
Jean-Paul Justen Casse Deputy Local Marshal, Barony of Concordia of the Snows Barony of Concordia of the Snows
Jost von Eichstadt Marshal at Large Barony of Dragonship Haven
Lilias de Cheryngton Local Marshal, Barony of Carolingia Barony of Carolingia
Mathgamain O'Brien Marshal at Large Barony Beyond the Mountain
Mihangel caer Myrddn Marshal at Large Barony Beyond the Mountain
Morgan Rhys Marshal at Large Barony of Dragonship Haven
Nataliia Evgenova Marshal at Large Barony of Carolingia
Nathaniel Wyatt Marshal at Large Barony of Beyond the Mountain
Pelgrin DeMann Deputy Local Marhsal, Barony of Carolingia Barony of Carolingia
Pierre de Tours Marshal at Large Barony of Concordia of the Snows
Quinn Tessence Marshal at Large Barony of Carolingia
Renye Wurm Marshal at Large Barony of Dragonship Haven
Robert of Hildreth Local Marshal, Caton of Dragon's Aerie Barony of Beyond the Mountain
Roderick of Basing Marshal at Large Barony of Dragonship Haven
Seosamh Macdonald an Crucia o Maille Marshal at Large Barony of Carolingia
Therion Sean Storie Marshal at Large Barony of Concordia of the Snows
Tristan DeWarrell Deupty Central Regional Marhshal Barony of Dragonship Haven
Tristan le Sauvage Marshal at Large Barony Beyond the Mountain
Xandra Rozina Xiberras Galea Marshal at Large Barony of Carolingia



Southern Region

Regional
Emeline Patterson Southern Regional Marshal Barony of Settmour Swamp
Collin Monroe Deputy Southern Regional Marshal Shire of Iron Bog


Alys Catriona Mac an Toisich Marshal at Large Barony of Settmour Swamp
Alain Longship Marshal at Large Shire of Caer Adamant
Alexander MacLachlan Marshal at Large Barony of An Dubhaigeainn
Alexandre Lerot d'Avigne Marshal at Large Province of Ostgardr
Andrei Kirov of House Wilmot Marshal at Large Barony of Carillion
Antonio Patriquin East Kingdom Marshal of Fence Barony of Settmour Swamp
Berrick Grayveson Marshal at Large Barony of Bakhail
Brendan Firebow Marshal at Large Barony of Settmour Swamp
Brunissende Dragonette de BrocÚliande Marshal at Large Barony of Bakhail
Caitlin Longstrider Marshal at Large Barony of Settmour Swamp
Collin Monroe Deupty Southern Regional Marshal Shire of Iron Bog
Duncan Kieran Marshal at Large Shire of Barren Sands
Edmund Patterson Marshal at Large Barony of Settmour Swamp
Emeline Patterson Southern Regional Marshal Barony of Settmour Swamp
George of Oldenbridge Marshal at Large
Griffith Davion of the Argent Tyger Marshal at Large Barony of Bakhail
Griffyn Cleisiog ap Madoc Marshal at Large Barony of Settmour Swamp
Ian Raven of Tadcaster Marshal at Large Barony of Bakhail
Jane of Milford Marshal at Large Barony of Iron Bog
Jean-Philippe des Bouvier Noirs Marshal at Large Shire of Barren Sands
John of the Endless Quest Marshal at Large Shire of Barren Sands
Jonathan Carver Local Marshal, Shire of Eisental Shire of Eisental
Justinian Timagenes Marshal at Large Barony of Iron Bog
Katryne Blak Marshal at Large Barony of Bakhail
Katya Gordon Marshal at Large Shire of Blak Rose
Lilia de Vaux Marshal at Large Barony of Bakhail
Lissa Underhill Marshal at Large Barony of Bakhail
Llywellan ap Rhys Local Marshal, Province of Ostgardr Province of Ostgardr
Lorenzo Gorla Local Marshal, Barony of Iron Bog Barony of Iron Bog
Maire ni Sheaghdha Local Marshal, Shire of Hartshorn Dale Hartshorn Dale
Malcolm Bowman Marshal at Large Rusted Woodlands
Matteo Pesci Marshal at Large
Marianna Blackheart Delacey Marshal at Large Barony of Carillion
Marion del Oaks Marshal at Large Barony of Iron Bog
Mercedes de Califia Marshal at Large Barony of Settmour Swamp
Moresca Addams Marshal at Large Barony of An Dubhaigaeinn
Nigel of Castle West Marshal at Large Barony of Iron Bog
Orlando Sforza Marshal at Large Barony of Settmour Swamp
Pascual del Mar Marshal at Large Shire of Rusted Woodlands
Raphaela Mascola Marshal at Large Barony of Carillion
Ricardo del Costa Verde Marshal at Large Barony of Carillion
Richild la Gauchere Marshal at Large Barony of Carillion
Ronan Oberon Lynceus Marshal at Large Barony of Carillion
Sebastian Esteban de Xavier Local Marshal, Barony of Settmour Swamp Barony of Settmour Swamp
Thomas Delbruc Marshal at Large Barony of Iron Bog
Yeh-Lu Targai Marshal at Large Province of Ostgardr